© IF Femman
Tuloste on valmis 10:56:31Kilpailun sarjat: M08_FA; N08_FA; M10_FA; M10_FB; N10_FA | |||||
Plac. | Nr | Namn | Förening | Resultat | Efter |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
M08_FA | Miehet 8 vuotta A-Finaali 0.7 km F, tilanne | ||||
1. | 4 | Melwin Pihlajamäki | IF Brahe | 2:58.22 | |
2. | 6 | Anton Storbjörk | IK Falken | 3:23.08 | +24.86 |
3. | 5 | Leo Lars Johannes Skogvik | IF Åsarna | 3:40.90 | +42.68 |
4. | 3 | Niklas Brännström | IF Åsarna | 4:03.34 | +1:05.12 |
5. | 7 | Liam Julin | IF Minken | 4:12.65 | +1:14.43 |
Osallistujia: | 5 | ||||
Tuloksen saaneita: | 5 | ||||
Sarjaluettelo | |||||
N08_FA | Naiset 8 vuotta A-Finaali 0.7 km F, tilanne | ||||
1. | 14 | Lova Ekholm | IF Minken | 2:49.31 | |
2. | 10 | Iris Sofia Caldén | IF Minken | 2:53.73 | +4.42 |
3. | 15 | Camilla Brännström | IF Åsarna | 2:58.38 | +9.07 |
4. | 11 | Isabel Anderssén | IK Falken | 3:14.45 | +25.14 |
5. | 12 | Molly Ahlfors | IF Minken | 3:28.98 | +39.67 |
6. | 16 | Cecilia Ek | IK Falken | 4:03.95 | +1:14.64 |
7. | 13 | Maja Grannas | IF Brahe | 4:27.44 | +1:38.13 |
Osallistujia: | 7 | ||||
Tuloksen saaneita: | 7 | ||||
Sarjaluettelo | |||||
M10_FA | Miehet 10 vuotta A-Finaali 0.7 km F, tilanne | ||||
1. | 26 | Noa Thylin | IF Brahe | 2:10.64 | |
2. | 28 | León Fagerholm | IF Brahe | 2:13.25 | +2.61 |
3. | 25 | Iivo Fränti | Kokkolan Veikot | 2:14.09 | +3.45 |
4. | 24 | Theo Kung | IF Brahe | 2:14.45 | +3.81 |
5. | 22 | Alvin Halmesmäki | IF Brahe | 2:18.15 | +7.51 |
6. | 20 | Milton Pihlajamäki | IF Brahe | 2:26.62 | +15.98 |
7. | 30 | Emil Skogvik | IF Åsarna | 2:32.08 | +21.44 |
Osallistujia: | 7 | ||||
Tuloksen saaneita: | 7 | ||||
Sarjaluettelo | |||||
M10_FB | Miehet 10 vuotta B-Finaali 0.7 km F, tilanne | ||||
1. | 31 | Eddi Pietilä | Kokkolan Veikot | 2:25.56 | |
2. | 21 | Elliot Julin | IF Minken | 2:27.21 | +1.65 |
3. | 19 | André Dahlnäs | IF Åsarna | 2:33.57 | +8.01 |
4. | 27 | Lukas Storbjörk | IK Falken | 2:37.17 | +11.61 |
5. | 23 | Marius Sjöblom | IK Falken | 2:37.58 | +12.02 |
6. | 29 | Amiel Lidsle | Kokkolan Veikot | 3:20.07 | +54.51 |
Osallistujia: | 6 | ||||
Tuloksen saaneita: | 6 | ||||
Sarjaluettelo | |||||
N10_FA | Naiset 10 vuotta A-Finaali 0.7 km F, tilanne | ||||
1. | 37 | Nelli Hyväluoma | Vetelin Urheilijat | 2:47.07 | |
2. | 38 | Agnes Finell | IK Falken | 2:55.70 | +8.63 |
3. | 34 | Linn Kroksjö | IK Falken | 2:57.74 | +10.67 |
4. | 35 | Matilda Ida Johanna Klemets | IK Falken | 3:09.60 | +22.53 |
5. | 36 | Linnea Ek | IK Falken | 4:14.14 | +1:27.07 |
Osallistujia: | 5 | ||||
Tuloksen saaneita: | 5 | ||||
Sarjaluettelo | |||||
Osallistujia: | 30 | ||||
Tuloksen saaneita: | 30 |
ExTime